Latest Available Rates

Last updated 17/09/2021
Base CurrencyQuote CurrencyBuySell
USDAED3.61763.7287
USDBND1.32471.3658
USDCNY6.35436.5486
USDDKK6.22236.4123
USDEUR0.83660.8625
USDGBP0.71370.7356
USDINR72.333474.5397
USDMMK1709.95991948.8001
USDNOK8.48658.7492
USDPHP49.151450.7298
USDRUB71.424173.6238
USDSEK8.48668.747
USDSGD1.32471.3658
USDZAR14.343414.7979
USDHKD7.66477.8987
Can't see the rates you're looking for? Let us know and we'll add them in.

Currency Exchange For Seafarers

We work with selected vendors to leverage the best possible rates for seafarers

We work with selected vendors to leverage the best possible rates for seafarers

Save money on high bank charges

Exchange more than 120+ currencies

Access competitive prices

View your account 24/7 online or via an app