Latest Available Rates

Last updated 03/01/2022
Base CurrencyQuote CurrencyBuySell
USDAED3.61743.7287
USDBND1.32951.3707
USDCNY6.25676.4556
USDDKK6.45836.6558
USDEUR0.86810.895
USDGBP0.72950.752
USDINR73.173175.4121
USDMMK1742.95741813.2976
USDNOK8.69848.9689
USDPHP50.225151.7651
USDRUB73.695675.9556
USDSEK8.92719.2013
USDSGD1.32951.3707
USDZAR15.704716.1985
USDHKD7.68147.9157
Can't see the rates you're looking for? Let us know and we'll add them in.

Currency Exchange For Seafarers

We work with selected vendors to leverage the best possible rates for seafarers

We work with selected vendors to leverage the best possible rates for seafarers

Save money on high bank charges

Exchange more than 120+ currencies

Access competitive prices

View your account 24/7 online or via an app