Latest Available Rates

Last updated 26/11/2021
Base CurrencyQuote CurrencyBuySell
USDAED3.61753.7287
USDBND1.34981.3917
USDCNY6.2946.4867
USDDKK6.52246.7222
USDEUR0.8770.9042
USDGBP0.740.7629
USDINR73.53775.78
USDMMK1752.80741823.9551
USDNOK8.9159.1897
USDPHP49.663651.1967
USDRUB74.259176.5514
USDSEK8.99649.2727
USDSGD1.34981.3917
USDZAR15.963716.4553
USDHKD7.67977.9144
Can't see the rates you're looking for? Let us know and we'll add them in.

Currency Exchange For Seafarers

We work with selected vendors to leverage the best possible rates for seafarers

We work with selected vendors to leverage the best possible rates for seafarers

Save money on high bank charges

Exchange more than 120+ currencies

Access competitive prices

View your account 24/7 online or via an app